Cat/Sec#
(Class Number)
Program Name/SubjectCourse NameDays/Times/Start and End date/LocationInstructor
106 001
(1305)
Middle School Program
CS Art and Technology
CS Art and Technology: Video Game Design Camp:10-13Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jun 26, 2017 to Jun 30, 2017
Sharp 216
Vanvalkenburg, Amanda
Musgrave, Dave Arthur
102 002
(1401)
Middle School Program
CS Design
CS Design: Designed Inventions: 10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jun 26, 2017 to Jun 30, 2017
Sharp 328 * Sharp 329
Hjelte Fumanelli, Stephanie
Surjan, Terry J.
105 001
(1304)
Middle School Program
CS Fashion
CS Fashion: Intro to Fashion CampMonday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jun 26, 2017 to Jun 30, 2017
Sullivan Center 703 * Sullivan Center 704
Weiner, Naava Batya
Plumridge, Jennifer Michelle
109 001
(1303)
Middle School Program
CS Painting and Drawing
CS Painting and Drawing: Drwng and Ptng Camp:10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jun 26, 2017 to Jun 30, 2017
Sharp 402 * Sharp 403
Euker, Megan Elizabeth
El Rassi, Toufic
109 006
(1542)
Middle School Program
CS Painting and Drawing
CS Painting and Drawing: Drwng and Ptng Camp:10-13Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jun 26, 2017 to Jun 30, 2017
Sharp 332
Rabe, Dylan
104 001
(1302)
Middle School Program
CS Fashion
CS Fashion: Fashion Camp: 10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jun 12, 2017 to Jun 23, 2017
Sullivan Center 703 * Sullivan Center 704
Weiner, Naava Batya
Plumridge, Jennifer Michelle
103 001
(1307)
Middle School Program
Film, Video, New Media, Animat
Film, Video, New Media, Animat: Animation Camp: 10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jun 12, 2017 to Jun 23, 2017
Sharp 328 * Sharp 329
Helton, Andra L
Musgrave, Dave Arthur
109 002
(1306)
Middle School Program
CS Painting and Drawing
CS Painting and Drawing: Drwng and Ptng Camp:10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jun 12, 2017 to Jun 23, 2017
Sharp 402 * Sharp 403
Luck, Kristy
Risko, Kayla Pereira
102 001
(1310)
Middle School Program
CS Architecture
CS Architecture: Architecture Camp: 10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jul 10, 2017 to Jul 21, 2017
Columbus 127 * Columbus 127A
Huchting, William
Beck, Brianna Maureen
104 002
(1308)
Middle School Program
CS Fashion
CS Fashion: Fashion Camp: 10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jul 10, 2017 to Jul 21, 2017
Sullivan Center 703 * Sullivan Center 704
Pryor, Shonna Renee
Suiter, Antoinette Martine
102 001
(1311)
Middle School Program
CS Illustration
CS Illustration: Illustration Camp: 10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jul 10, 2017 to Jul 21, 2017
Sharp 213 * Sharp 214
Lugtu, Sheika Santos
Thorkelson, Ruby Bargar
109 003
(1309)
Middle School Program
CS Painting and Drawing
CS Painting and Drawing: Drwng and Ptng Camp:10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jul 10, 2017 to Jul 21, 2017
Sharp 402 * Sharp 403
Greenberg, Mollie Paige
Tae, Kat Alice
106 002
(1314)
Middle School Program
CS Art and Technology
CS Art and Technology: Video Game Design Camp:10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jul 24, 2017 to Aug 4, 2017
Columbus 127 * Columbus 127A
Musgrave, Dave Arthur
Vanvalkenburg, Amanda
112 001
(1316)
Middle School Program
CS Drawing
CS Drawing: Comics/Graph Novels Camp:10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jul 24, 2017 to Aug 4, 2017
Sharp 213 * Sharp 214
Lugtu, Sheika Santos
Leich, Meredith
104 003
(1312)
Middle School Program
CS Fashion
CS Fashion: Fashion Camp: 10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jul 24, 2017 to Aug 4, 2017
Sullivan Center 703 * Sullivan Center 704
Pryor, Shonna Renee
Suiter, Antoinette Martine
109 004
(1313)
Middle School Program
CS Painting and Drawing
CS Painting and Drawing: Drwng and Ptng Camp:10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jul 24, 2017 to Aug 4, 2017
Sharp 402 * Sharp 403
Greenberg, Mollie Paige
Rabe, Dylan
104 001
(1315)
Middle School Program
CS Sculpture
CS Sculpture: Sculpture Camp: 10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Jul 24, 2017 to Aug 4, 2017
Sharp 215 * Sharp 216
Thorkelson, Ruby Bargar
Thibodeau, Marcus Thinh Anthony
102 001
(1321)
Middle School Program
CS Design
CS Design: Digital Design Camp:10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Aug 7, 2017 to Aug 18, 2017
Sharp 328 * Sharp 329
Brown, Erik
Kintner, Lee Elizabeth
101 001
(1319)
Middle School Program
CS Designed Objects
CS Designed Objects: Toy Design/3D Model Camp:10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Aug 7, 2017 to Aug 18, 2017
Columbus 127 * Columbus 127A
Yamasaki, Amanda Ling
Hjelte Fumanelli, Stephanie
104 004
(1318)
Middle School Program
CS Fashion
CS Fashion: Fashion Camp: 10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Aug 7, 2017 to Aug 18, 2017
Sullivan Center 703 * Sullivan Center 702
Weiner, Naava Batya
Pryor, Shonna Renee
109 005
(1320)
Middle School Program
CS Painting and Drawing
CS Painting and Drawing: Drwng and Ptng Camp:10-13Monday - Friday * Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM * 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Aug 7, 2017 to Aug 18, 2017
Sharp 402 * Sharp 403
Hanley, Stevie Thomas
Tae, Kat Alice

Course Description

Course Name